Results 1 - 77 from 77 |
# | Key | Last Name | First Name | Club | Country | Paid | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: E-8 Sport Number of participants: 5 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1056076 | Kudosz | Jakub | PL | ||||||
2 | 1058393 | Żukowski | Paweł | PL | ||||||
3 | 1062344 | Lippich | Adrian | Milansport | PL | |||||
4 | 1063018 | Bukryj | Wojciech | Mikrus | PL | |||||
5 | 1063166 | Kaczmarek | Włodzimierz | KMS Jelcz- mikrus | PL | |||||
Section: E-10 Formula Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1061803 | Kovhan | Ivan | KMS Jelcz-Mikrus | UA | |||||
2 | 1062115 | Stępniak | Sebastian | RC Arena Ślęza | PL | |||||
3 | 1062183 | Rzepczyk | Roland | KM ZAWADZKIE | PL | |||||
4 | 1062336 | Skowron | Marek | KMS Jelcz-mikrus | PL | |||||
5 | 1062342 | Kamiński | Ignacy | PL | ||||||
6 | 1062965 | Kursa | Tomasz | Milansport | PL | |||||
7 | 1063177 | Połaniec | Hanna | KMS Jelcz- mikrus | PL | |||||
Section: E-10 FWD Number of participants: 4 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1060751 | Milanowicz | Michał | Milansport | PL | |||||
2 | 1061324 | Wicher | Krzysztof | Klub Modelarski Zawadzkie | PL | |||||
3 | 1062393 | Waćkowski | Marek | Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy 'Koziołki' Kędzierzyn-Koźle | PL | |||||
4 | 1062778 | Rzepczyk | Roland | KM ZAWADZKIE | PL | |||||
Section: E-10 GT Number of participants: 3 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1055730 | Zabrzenski | Szymon | Skm | PL | |||||
2 | 1058355 | Ruman | Krzysztof | KMS Jelcz-Mikrus | PL | |||||
3 | 1063171 | Janusz | Marek | SKM | PL | |||||
Section: E-10 Hobby Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1058065 | Popławski | Michał | KMS Jelcz - Mikrus | PL | |||||
2 | 1061226 | Kaczmarek | Wojciech | PL | ||||||
3 | 1061227 | Fuhrmann | Hubert | PL | ||||||
4 | 1061279 | Szczepański | Wojciech | PL | ||||||
5 | 1062345 | Kamiński | Wojciech | PL | ||||||
6 | 1062900 | Pietrasiński | Kacper | RC Noobs | PL | |||||
Section: E-10 Kadet Number of participants: 5 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1058162 | Borek | Maja | KS Wanda RC Krakow | PL | |||||
2 | 1061693 | Kopieńska | Nikola | PL | ||||||
3 | 1061696 | Marczyk | Dominik | PL | ||||||
4 | 1062343 | Kamiński | Ignacy | PL | ||||||
5 | 1062392 | Witoszek | Bartek | KM Zawadzkie | PL | |||||
Section: E-10 TC Modified Number of participants: 3 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1059043 | Smyk | Arkadiusz | Automobilklub Polski | PL | |||||
2 | 1060780 | Żebrowski | Jakub | TitanRc | PL | |||||
3 | 1062347 | Lippich | Adrian | Milansport | PL | |||||
Section: E-10 TC Stock 13.5T Number of participants: 17 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1058160 | Borek | Waldemar | KS Wanda RC Krakow | PL | |||||
2 | 1058387 | Żukowski | Paweł | PL | ||||||
3 | 1059045 | Smyk | Arkadiusz | Automobilklub Polski | PL | |||||
4 | 1060161 | Smyk | Dariusz | ATA TEAM RACING | PL | |||||
5 | 1060183 | Smyk | Aleksander | ATA TEAM RACING | PL | |||||
6 | 1060781 | Żebrowski | Jakub | TitanRc | PL | |||||
7 | 1061281 | Szczepański | Wojciech | PL | ||||||
8 | 1061328 | Pietrasiński | Szymon | Automobilklub Polski | PL | |||||
9 | 1061330 | Pietrasiński | Kacper | PL | ||||||
10 | 1061697 | Kopieński | Jakub | PL | ||||||
11 | 1061698 | Marczyk | Marcin | PL | ||||||
12 | 1061699 | Marczyk | Dawid | PL | ||||||
13 | 1061801 | Kovhan | Ivan | KMS Jelcz-Mikrus | UA | |||||
14 | 1061879 | Krzysztof | Antoni | PL | ||||||
15 | 1062116 | Stępniak | Sebastian | RC Arena Ślęza | PL | |||||
16 | 1062239 | Siembieda | Bartłomiej | Skm | PL | |||||
17 | 1062341 | Skowron | Marek | KMS Jelcz Mikrus | PL | |||||
Section: E-14 Truck Number of participants: 12 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1056350 | Wnuk-Kudosz | Kamila | KMS Jelcz-Mikrus | PL | |||||
2 | 1060182 | Smyk | Dariusz | ATA TEAM RACING | PL | |||||
3 | 1061219 | Kaczmarek | Maciej | PL | ||||||
4 | 1061222 | Fuhrmann | Paweł | PL | ||||||
5 | 1061325 | Wicher | Krzysztof | Klub Modelarski Zawadzkie | PL | |||||
6 | 1061805 | Kovhan | Serhii | KMS Jelcz-Mikrus | UA | |||||
7 | 1062182 | Rzepczyk | Roland | KM ZAWADZKIE | PL | |||||
8 | 1062416 | Krystian | Labus | KM Zawadzkie | PL | |||||
9 | 1062669 | Ksiezuk | Michal | KMS Jelcz Mikrus | PL | |||||
10 | 1062769 | Mazur | Adrian | PL | ||||||
11 | 1062777 | Skiba | Michał | PL | ||||||
12 | 1062899 | Szczepański | Przemysław | PL | ||||||
Section: IC-10 Number of participants: 4 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1059934 | Klapacz | Jakub | SKM | PL | |||||
2 | 1061667 | Fuhrmann | Paweł | Jelcz-Mikrus | PL | |||||
3 | 1061700 | Kopieński | Jakub | PL | ||||||
4 | 1062241 | Siembieda | Bartłomiej | Skm | PL | |||||
Section: IC-8 Sport Number of participants: 4 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1059172 | Rudenko | Yevhen | Ukraine | UA | |||||
2 | 1060635 | Tronowski | Michal | RC-Bazarka | PL | |||||
3 | 1061701 | Marczyk | Dawid | PL | ||||||
4 | 1063178 | Janusz | Marek | SKM | PL | |||||
Section: IC-8 Sport 40+ Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1055731 | Zabrzenski | Szymon | Skm | PL | |||||
2 | 1058161 | Borek | Waldemar | KS Wanda RC Krakow | PL | |||||
3 | 1060637 | Tronowski | Michal | RC-Bazarka | PL | |||||
4 | 1060655 | Oleńczak | Jerzy | KMS Jelcz-mikrus | PL | |||||
5 | 1061370 | Lubański | Marek | PL | ||||||
6 | 1061668 | Kaczmarek | Maciej | Jelcz-Mikrus | PL | |||||
7 | 1061702 | Marczyk | Marcin | PL |
to the MyRCM customer zone